More Semen for those that need to increase their volume.

Brooke Hogan

Brooke Hogan in a bikini!

Date of Birth: 5 May 1988, Tampa, Florida, USA

Birth Name: Brooke Ellen Bollea

Nickname: Brookie Brooktini

Height: 5′ 11″ (1.80 m)

Trivia

Daughter of Hulk Hogan and Linda Hogan.

She has a brother named Nick Hogan, born in 1990

Was offered the role of “Ruby” in the 2006 remake of The Hills Have Eyes (1977).

Is a Vegetarian.

Personal Quotes

“I feel older. I feel like this business has kind of made me grow up a little bit.”

“This is my life, these are my songs, this is my time and I’m ready.”

Looks like she inherited her mother’s breast but her dad’s workout habits

Got something constructive to say?


two × = 12

Page 1 of 11